ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
СТУДЕНТУ
КАФЕДРА
НАУКА
ВЫПУСКНИКИ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
up
ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
АБИТУРИЕНТУ
Группа 23432/1

Тест Оценка


17.01.18
20.01.18
30.01.18  17.01.18
1. Алексеев Арсений Александрович 9/12     удовл.
2. Владимиров Никита Александрович 12/12     отлично
3. Гурьев Алексей Владимирович н/я      
4. Егошин Евгений Александрович 4/12 6/12   неуд.неуд.
5. Ерофалов Даниил Алексеевич 4/12     неуд.
6. Кривобородова Евгения Юрьевна 10/12     хорошо
7. Кривутенко Александр Владимирович н/я      
8. Куликова Марина Евгеньевна 9/12     удовл.
9. Машкова Екатерина Дмитриевна 6/12 11/12   неуд.хорошо
10. Мусихин Евгений Максимович н/я      
11. Нагорная Александра Игоревна 11/12     хорошо
12. Николаев Кирилл Витальевич 4/12     неуд.
13. Паневин Егор Андреевич н/я      
14. Сизов Владимир Сергеевич 10/12     хорошо
15. Смирнова Светлана Михайловна 4/12    
неуд.
16. Сунцов Дмитрий Сергеевич 10/12     удовл.
17. Тюрин Максим Михайлович 6/12 6/12   неуд.неуд.
18. Хайтович Егор Константинович н/я      
19. Цитаишвили Руслан Андреевич 12/12     отлично
20. Шахметов Вальтер Александрович 6/12
9/12
  неуд.удовл.
21. Яковлев Георгий Андреевич н/я      
22. Байгабулов Самрат н/я      
23. Маланичев Кирилл Андреевич н/я      
24. Синютин Кирилл Александрович 8/12 11/12   неуд.хорошо
25. Сяо Чжунци 5/12     неуд.
Группа 23432/2

Тест Оценка


11.01.18
17.01.18 30.01.18 11.01.18
1. Абаев Никита Александрович 7/12     неуд.
2. Ананьев Леонид Леонидович 3/12     неуд.
3. Антонова Дарья Владимировна 12/12     отлично
4. Бобров Дмитрий Андреевич 11/12     отлично
5. Вялкова Ангелина Витальевна 9/12     удовл.
6. Ефимова Елизавета Игоревна 11/12     хорошо
7. Кожемякин Алексей Вячеславович 10/12     удовл.
8. Лобов Дмитрий Сергеевич 10/12     удовл.
9. Макаров Константин Андреевич 7/12     неуд.
10. Максимов Вячеслав Алексеевич н/я      
11. Охоткина Татьяна Алексеевна 9/12     удовл.
12. Падалинский Михаил Михайлович 6/12     неуд.
13. Семикопенко Кирилл Александрович 11/12     удовл.
14. Соколовский Дмитрий Денисович 10/12     удовл.
15. Хигази Ферес Валидович н/я      
16. Чуприна Роман Владимирович 6/12
9/12
  неуд.удовл.
17. Жила Александр Валерьевич н/я      
Группа 23433/1

Тест Оценка


20.01.18
  30.01.18 20.01.18
1. Алексеева Мария Олеговна 11/12     хорошо
2. Волвенко Александр Витальевич 6/12     неуд.
3. Вылегжанин Евгений Владимирович 10/12     отлично
4. Деев Алексей Александрович 7/12     неуд.
5. Деев Михаил Александрович 10/12     удовл.
6. Дериведмидь Никита Олегович 6/12     неуд.
7. Крестьянкина Полина Васильевна 7/12     неуд.
8. Кушников Владимир Олегович 11/12     хорошо
9. Лазаренко Алексей Владимирович 9/12     удовл.
10. Литвин Артем Дмитриевич 6/12     неуд.
11. Малышева Елизавета Андреевна 10/12     хорошо
12. Мошненко Ангелина Игоревна 10/12     хорошо
13. Палей Даша Юрьевна 5/12     неуд.
14. Перхун Валерий Константинович 9/12     удовл.
15. Смирнова Алина Александровна 10/12     хорошо
16. Станулевич Владислав Германович 8/12     неуд.
17. Фархиуллина Азалия Абзаловна 10/12     хорошо
18. Чилингаров Артем Олегович 10/12     хорошо
19. Чубур Никита Владимирович 9/12     удовл.
20. Нгуен Суан Ты 10/12     отлично
21. Нгуен Тхи Нгок Лан 7/12     неуд.
22. Нжеле Фелизберту Макина 5/12     неуд.
23. Паредеш Фердинанду Карлуш 9/12     удовл.
24.
Петрова Нелли
4/12


неуд.
25.
Ушен Тарек
н/я



26.
Хук Тхань Банг
11/12


н/я
Группа 23433/2

Тест Оценка


10.01.18
  30.01.18 10.01.18
1. Алиев Илья Рауфович 9/12     удовл.
2. Батов Юрий Валерьевич 10/12     отлично
3. Безбородов Андрей Константинович 10/12     хорошо
4. Бойков Матвей Олегович 10/12     удовл.
5. Вачугова Екатерина Олеговна 10/12     удовл.
6. Дрозжин Андрей Дмитриевич н/я      
7. Ильченко Никита Сергеевич 12/12     отлично
8. Климентова Ирина Николаевна н/я      
9. Ларина Анна Георгиевна 10/12     хорошо
10. Латышева Регина Ильинична н/я      
11. Маковецкая Татьяна Александровна 11/12     хорошо
12. Мысь Дмитрий Александрович н/я      
13. Никитина Мария Ильинична 11/12     хорошо
14. Николаев Денис Игоревич 12/12     отлично
15. Просвирин Арсений Денисович 9/12     удовл.
16. Пузько Данила Аркадьевич 11/12     отлично
17. Рябота Игорь Игоревич 9/12     удовл.
18. Махамбетали Даулет Маратулы н/я      
19. Лима Вамботе 4/12     неуд.
20. Соуза Сантуш Жозе Де н/я      
21. Сунь Цзиньхуэй 3/12     неуд.
22. Чжэн Лиюань 5/12     неуд.

Успешных студентов поздравляю с окончанием сессии!

Хороших каникул!!!


Обновлено: 20.01.2018 14:37