ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
СТУДЕНТУ
КАФЕДРА
НАУКА
ВЫПУСКНИКИ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
notify
up
ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
АБИТУРИЕНТУ
Measurments Результаты контрольной

Группа 13424/1  
 

28.09
05.10
19.10
26.10
09.11
16.11
23.11
30.11
07.12
14.12
21.12 Зачёт
1. 
Батуев Александр Владиславович -
-
-/-
+
+



н
-/+
+/+
зачёт
2. 
Белякова Анастасия Андреевна -
-
+/+

+






зачёт
3. 
Герасимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич -
-
-/+
+
+



-
н
-/+
зачёт
4. 
Дудникова Юлия Германовна +
+


+






зачёт
5. 
Егорова Екатерина Вячеславовна -
-
+/+

+






зачёт
6. 
Емельянова Мария Дмитриевна -
-
+/+

+






зачёт
7. 
Зельская Анастасия Сергеевна -
+
+/+

+






зачёт
8. 
Иванов Василий Михайлович -
-
-/-
+
+



-
н
+/+
зачёт
9. 
Иванов Илья Юрьевич -
+
+/-
+
-
+





зачёт
10. 
Иванова Оксана Алексеевна +
+


н
н
н
н
н
+-/-
+/+
зачёт
11. 
Канаштаров Алексей Александрович -
-
-/-
+ -
-
-
+
+
н
-/-
+/+
зачёт
12. 
Климова Александра Константиновна -
-
+/-
+
+
-
-
+
-
+/-
+/+
зачёт
13. 
Кондратьев Валерий Игоревич -
+
-/-
+
-
+


-
-/-
-/-
зачёт
14. 
Лазарева Анастасия Александровна -
-
+/+

-
-
-
+
+
-/-
-/-
зачёт
15. 
Назимов Илья Игоревич -
+
-/-
+
-
-
+

-
н
н
н/з
16.
Сокольский Станислав Юрьевич -
-
+/+

+






зачёт
17. 
Студзинский Виталий Михайлович -
+
+-/-
+
-
+


+


зачёт
18. 
Субеди Анжелика  -
-
+/+

+






зачёт
19. 
Федотов Петр Леонидович н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
20. 
Фураева Дарья Дмитриевна +
+


-
-
+
+



зачёт
21. 
Шакирова Альмира Ильдаровна -
-
+/+

+






зачёт
22. 
Шокуров Дмитрий Николаевич -
-
н
+
-
-
+

н
-/-
+/+
зачёт
23. 
Яковлева Екатерина Константиновна -
-
-/-
+
+



-
н
-/+
зачёт
24. 
Яковлева Мария Дмитриевна -
+
+/+

+






зачёт
Группа 13424/2
 

28.09
05.10
19.10
26.10
09.11
16.11
23.11
30.11
07.12
14.12
21.12
Зачёт
1. 
Акаева Анна Ивановна н
-
-/-
+
-
-
+

н
+/-
+/+
зачёт
2. 
Андрущенко Юрий Александрович -
+
+/+

+






зачёт
3. 
Галинский Георгий Александрович н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
4. 
Гасяк Татьяна Константиновна +
+


+






зачёт
5. 
Захарова Екатерина Вячеславовна -
-
+/+

-
-
-
+
-
-/-
+-/+
зачёт
6. 
Клевцов Антон Игоревич -
-
-/-
+
-
+
-
+
-
+/+

зачёт
7. 
Козлов Алексей Сергеевич +
+


+






зачёт
8. 
Конев Данил Викторович +
+


н
-
+
+



зачёт
9. 
Коновалов Валерий Дмитриевич -
+
-/-
н
-
-
-
+/-
+
-/-
+/+
зачёт
10. 
Корниенко Владимир -
-
+/-
н
-
-
-
-
н
+/-
-/+
н/з
11. 
Лекс Елена Ярославовна -
-
-/-
-
+
+

+
-
-/+
+/+
зачёт
12. 
Мензелинцев Александр Константинович +
+


+






зачёт
13.
Петров Игорь Александрович -
+
+/+

+






зачёт
14. 
Потапов Александр Юрьевич -,-
+
+/+

+






зачёт
15. 
Рустамов Тимур Рустамович н
н
-/+
н
-
-
н
н
н
н
-/-
н/з
16. 
Самбрано Гуаранда Алекс Иван н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
17. 
Свистунов Григорий Владимирович н
-
+/+

-
-
-
+
-
-/-
-/-
зачёт
18. 
Соловьева Анна Вячеславовна -
+
+/+

+






зачёт
19. 
Старовойтов Евгений Александрович -
+
+/+

-
+





зачёт
20. 
Тихомиров Эдуард Александрович +
+


+






зачёт
21. 
Тулаев Артём Толибович -
+
н
+
-
+
+




зачёт
22. 
Шарифуллин Эдуард Рамилевич +
+


-
+





зачёт
23. 
Шахназарян Карен Суренович -
-
-/-
+
-
+
+
-
-
+/+

зачёт
24. 
Шукбарова Ажар Бакитовна -
+
+/+

-
-
-
+
-
-/-
-/-
н/з
25. 
Яндимиров Даниил Владимирович н
-
-/-
+
н
-
н
н
н
+/-
-/-
н/з

Последнее переписывание в понедельник 28.12.2015 в 12.00 в ауд. 431 2-го уч. корпуса

Обновлено: 28.12.2015 15:42