ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
СТУДЕНТУ
КАФЕДРА
НАУКА
ВЫПУСКНИКИ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
notify
up
ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
АБИТУРИЕНТУ
Группа 23423/1

Тест Оценка


14.01.17
26.01.17
02.02.17
 14.01.17
1. Апостолова Елизавета Павловна
8/12
11/12

неуд,удовл
2. Валитов Денис Радикович 10/12


хорошо
3. Воскобойников Михаил Андреевич
9/12


удовл
4. Головань Ольга Андреевна
10/12


отлично
5. Егоров Петр Никитич
11/12


хорошо
6. Калугин Кирилл Анатольевич
10/12


отлично
7. Карамышев Артём Олегович
10/12


удовл
8. Катюшный Александр Алексеевич
8/12
12/12

неуд,удовл
9. Князева Мария Михайловна
7/12
12/12

неуд,хорошо
10. Кузнецов Анатолий Игоревич
н/я



11. Лазарев Даниил Владиславович
10/12


удовл
12. Мазинг Мария Сергеевна
н/я
10/12

хорошо
13. Мережников Марк Вадимович
11/12


отлично
14. Мороз Ангелина Валентиновна н/я
10/12

хорошо
15. Мустафин Роман Дамирович н/я



16. Невирко Александр Ильич 11/12


отлично
17. Половнев Николай Аркадьевич н/я
12/12

хорошо
18. Путинцева Мария Владимировна н/я
10/12

хорошо
19. Пытак Юлиан Эдуардович 8/12
8/12
4/12
неуд,неуд,неуд
20. Резник Владислав Сергеевич 11/12


хорошо
21. Семенова Анастасия Игоревна н/я
11/12

хорошо
22. Черных Александр Игоревич п/з


удовл
23. Абдурахманова Софья Рустамовна 11/12


удовл
24. Долбня Александр Михайлович
10/12


удовл
25. Соболев Никита Александрович
10/12


хорошо
Группа 23427/1

Тест Оценка


21.01.17
26.01.17
02.02.17
21.01.17
1. Агыбаев Ренат Есболович
н/я



2. Акимов Петр Андреевич
8/12
12/12

неуд,удовл
3. Александров Андрей Андреевич
3/12
9/12

неуд,удовл
4. Галаев Артемий Сергеевич
10/12


удовл
5. Дрыга Вячеслав Олегович
12/12


удовл
6. Евдокименко Екатерина Юрьевна
7/12
12/12

неуд,удовл
7. Жбанов Алексей Владимирович
н/я



8. Зубов Бадма Викторович
н/я



9. Карпов Евгений Евгеньевич
н/я



10. Кирдянкин Алексей Дмитриевич
н/я



11. Кораблев Алексей Николаевич
9/12
11/12

н/я, хорошо
12. Кривов Артемий Сергеевич
н/я

12/12
удовл
13. Кулакова Валентина Валерьевна 11/12


отлично
14. Лукашов Владислав Александрович н/я



15. Мельников Сергей Олегович н/я



16. Нагаев Арсен Иззетович 9/12


удовл
17. Паршуков Александр Петрович 11/12


отлично
18. Пожидаев Константин Николаевич н/я



19. Прищеп Дмитрий Вадимович 9/12
12/12

н/я,отлично
20. Сальников Валентин Андреевич 12/12


отлично
21. Ташлыкова Елизавета Петровна 10/12


хорошо
22. Торопов Игорь Андреевич п/з



23. Фронин Лев Валентинович 8/12
12/12

неуд,удовл
24. Хазиева Арина Рустэмовна 11/12


отлично
25. Шишов Евгений Андреевич 8/12
11/12

неуд,удовл
26 Якубова Ксения Сергеевна 9/12


удовл
27
Кабиев Асанали Русланович
7/12
12/12

неуд,удовл
Группа 23427/2

Тест Оценка


16.01.17
26.01.17
02.02.17
16.01.17
1. Антонец Юлия Алексеевна 9/12


удовл
2. Афанасьев Дмитрий Александрович 12/12


отлично
3. Бабкин Владимир Александрович 10/12


удовл
4. Борискин Александр Александрович н/я

9/12
удовл
5. Величкин Алексей Дмитриевич 8/12
9/12

неуд,удовл
6. Генералова София Эдуардовна 8/12
11/12

неуд,удовл
7. Глазько Полина Евгеньевна 8/12
12/12

неуд,хорошо
8. Грязнова Екатерина Михайловна 8/12
12/12

неуд,удовл
9. Гуменюк Виталий Алексеевич 10/12


хорошо
10. Епифанова Наталия Руслановна 12/12


отлично
11. Загрядский Даниил Александрович 11/12


отлично
12. Звада Игорь Владимирович 9/12


удовл
13. Зеленый Егор Назариевич 11/12


удовл
14. Казаков Кирилл Владимирович н/я

7/12
неуд
15. Киселевич Анна Дмитриевна 9/12


удовл
16. Корнеева Екатерина Александровна 7/12


неуд
17. Лосева Полина Сергеевна 11/12


удовл
18. Малюкова Наталья Алексеевна 11/12


хорошо
19. Фролов Сергей Юрьевич 9/12


удовл
20. Шохина Анна Андреевна 7/12

9/12
неуд,удовл
21. Фам Ван Конг н/я



22. Чайлян Тимур Гарегинович 6/12
10/12

неуд,удовл


















Группа 23427/4

Тест Оценка


29.12.16
26.01.17
02.02.17
29.12.16
1. Бузилова Мария Александровна
4/12
10/12

неуд,удовл
2. Вялкова Ангелина Витальевна н/я



3. Гайсин Булат Маратович 11/12


хорошо
4. Елфимов Кирилл Аркадьевич н/я
9/12

удовл
5. Животков Тимур Игоревич н/я
8/12, 12/12

неуд, удовл
6. Катошин Юрий Алексеевич н/я



7. Коровкин Георгий Константинович н/я



8. Коротков Никита Сергеевич 10/12


хорошо
9. Кучуков Дамир Фаритович н/я



10. Лобов Дмитрий Сергеевич н/я



11. Новопашин Егор Игоревич 11/12


хорошо
12. Пушин Михаил Сергеевич 11/12


хорошо
13. Савинова Ирина Игоревна н/я



14. Суворова Эльмира Николаевна 11/12


хорошо
15. Чегодаев Дмитрий Алексеевич н/я



16. Шусталова Мария Михайловна 11/12


хорошо
17. Сяо Чжунци н/я



18.




Группа 23427/5

Тест Оценка


   29.12.16       26.01.17       02.02.17       29.12.16   
1. Александров Артем Игоревич 11/12


отлично
2. Бексаев Анатолий Сергеевич 11/12


хорошо
3. Дегтярёв Кирилл Валерьевич 7/12
7/12
9/12
неуд,неуд,удовл
4. Ерофалов Даниил Алексеевич н/я



5. Жеглов Егор Дмитриевич 6/12
9/12

неуд,удовл
6. Иванова Полина Алексеевна н/я
8/12
10/12
неуд,удовл
7. Коновалов Дмитрий Михайлович 5/12
8/12
11/12
неуд,неуд,удовл
8. Копылов Алексей Евгеньевич 6/12
11/12

неуд, удовл
9. Кувандыков Рамиль Лукманович н/я



10. Кузнецов Никита Александрович 6/12
10/12

неуд,удовл
11. Мануйлов Даниил Викторович 9/12


удовл
12. Матушкин Никита Вячеславович н/я
10/12

удовл
13. Овчинников Семен Максимович 2/12
7/12
6/12
неуд,неуд,неуд
14. Поносова Кристина Евгеньевна 10/12


отлично
15. Ульяничева Анастасия Геннадьевна н/я
6/12
9/12
неуд,удовл
16. Овсянников Виктор Сергеевич 11/12


хорошо
17.





Обновлено: 02.02.2017 11:22